ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884295
*
nr 988 4295
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Birgitta Lundberg, "Blå växter", 13/25, signed, -70, subject: 49x41,
Birgitta Lundberg, "Blå växter", 13/25, signerad, -70, motivet: 49x41
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:34:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 15:25:38
1
150 kr
19/10 17:57:18
2
350 kr
19/10 18:24:29
3
Vinnande bud
19/10 18:27:47
2
500 kr
19/10 18:27:47
3
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: birgitta lundberg färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
nr 988 4295
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Birgitta Lundberg, "Blå växter", 13/25, signed, -70, subject: 49x41,
Birgitta Lundberg, "Blå växter", 13/25, signerad, -70, motivet: 49x41
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/10 15:25:38 | 1 | 150 kr |
19/10 17:57:18 | 2 | 350 kr |
19/10 18:24:29 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
19/10 18:27:47 | 2 | 500 kr |
19/10 18:27:47 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: birgitta lundberg färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28